Prairie Junior Hockey League Pilot Butte StormRegina CapitalsFort KnoxAssiniboia Southern RebelsDelisle ChiefsSaskatoon QuakersSaskatoon RoyalsCarrot River Outback ThunderSaskatoon WestleysPrince Albert TitansWest Central RageSilver Foxes
   Prairie Junior Hockey League: NSJHL History

NORTH SASKATCHEWAN JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE (1966 - 2007)


 Playoff MVP - Syl Panchuk Memorial Winners

 
Year:
Player:
Team:
1983-1984
S. Bales
Saskatoon Westleys
1984-1985
Mike Ramsdell
Prince Albert North Stars
 
Luc Nivon
Melfort TM's
1985-1986
Tim Willowby
Shellbrook Knights
1986-1987
Joe Spinelli
Hudson Bay Saints
1987-1988
Tim Hildebrandt
Warman Valley Crusaders
1988-1989
Mike Rooney
Kinistino Tigers
1989-1990
Dave Morrell
Kinistino Tigers
1990-1991
Regan Harper
Kinsitino Tigers
1991-1992
David Bell
Saskatoon Chiefs
1992-1993
Chris Kirwin
Kinistino Tigers
1993-1994
Steve Tansowney
Kinsitino Tigers
1994-1995
Rennie McQueen
Sasktoon Royals
1995-1996
Tyson Vogel
Sasktoon Royals
1996-1997
Chris Hallam
Sasktoon Royals
1997-1998
Chris Hallam
Sasktoon Royals
1998-1999
Greg Wills
Sasktoon Royals
1999-2000
Mike Reid
Sasktoon Royals
2000-2001
Chet Camrud
Sasktoon Royals
2001-2002
Dave Spooner
Sasktoon Chiefs
2002-2003
Pat Craddock
Warman Valley Crusaders
2003-2004
Tyler Kushniruk
Saskatoon Chiefs
2004-2005
Mitch Hawtin
Saskatoon Royals
2005-2006
Ryan Sutherland
Saskatoon Chiefs
2006-2007
Rory Gregoire
Saskatoon Royals
 
 
Year:
Name:
Team:
1998-1999
Kyle Pederson
Warman Valley Crusaders
1999-2000
Matt Korthius
Saskatoon Royals
2000-2001
Pat Craddock
Warman Valley Crusaders
2001-2002
Ryleigh Campbell
Warman Valley Crusaders
2002-2003
Jarrod Gabriel
Clark Barzeele
Warman Valley Crusaders
Saskatoon Westleys
2003-2004
Justin Baillargeon
Saskatoon Royals
2004-2005
Tyler Gilchrist
Taylor Lapsiuk
Saskatoon Quakers
Saskatoon Royals
2005-2006
Chad Murton
Saskatoon Quakers
2006-2007
Justin Edin
Saskatoon Chiefs
 
 
Year:
Name:
Team:
1971-1972
A. Terns - W. Danyluk
St. Thomas College Imperials (N.B.)
1972-1973
Glen Anweiler - Roger Parent
Saskatoon Quakers
1973-1974
Not Available
-
1974-1975
B. Skinner - S. Prestley
Saskatoon Quakers
1975-1976
B. Rislund - M. Arsenie
Melfort TM's
1976-1977
M. Arsenie - A. Barel
Melfort TM's
1977-1978
Ron Young - Peter Speerer - Bob Carey
Sasktoon Quakers
1978-1979
Not Available
-
1979-1980
Brent Stankowski - Richard Dube
Melfort TM's
1980-1981
Richard Roberts - Ken Moar
Shellbrook Knights
1981-1982
Terry Moroz - Andy Maningas
Saskatoon Quakers
1982-1983
B. Brooks - B. Casey
Saskatoon Westleys
1983-1984
B. Lang - B. Casey
Saskatoon Westleys
1984-1985
J. Marshall - D. McCaffrey
Saskatoon Quakers
1985-1986
A. Nichol - B. Kreitz
Warman Valley Crusaders
1986-1987
B. Kreitz - D. Neufeld
Warman Valley Crusaders
1987-1988
Wade Fiala - James Stroeder - Jeff Hoiness
Warman Valley Crusaders
1988-1989
Doug Frankie - Clint McNulty
Warman Valley Crusaders
1989-1990
Dione Bacon - Pat MacKintosh - Obe Davis
Kinistino Tigers
1990-1991
Jeff Taylor - Devin Fink
Kinistino Tigers
1991-1992
Jaeson Swanson - Greg Denham
Kinistino Tigers
1992-1993
Mark Brenner - Sreve Tansowny
Kinistino Tigers
1993-1994
Mark Brenner - Steve Tansowny
Kinistino Tigers
1994-1995
Mark Brenner - Jason Ripplinger
Kinistino Tigers
1995-1996
Mark Brenner - Robb Galatiuk
Kinistino Tigers
1996-1997
Shawn Ciona - David Scott
Saskatoon Westleys
1997-1998
Lawrence Hartigan - Ryan Gill
Warman Valley Crusaders
1998-1999
Dylan Smart - Tynan Smysniukv
Warman Valley Crusaders
1999-2000
Tyler Rybchinski - Brian Johnston
Saskatoon Westleys
2000-2001
Russell Gehlen - Jon Hamlin
Saskatoon Westleys
2001-2002
Russell Gehlen - Jon Hamlin
Saskatoon Westleys
2002-2003
Rylan Boon - Lee Coates
Warman Valley Crusaders
2003-2004
Kyle Duke - Aaron Forer
Tri-Town Thunder
2004-2005
Mitch Hawtin - Robin Giesbrecht
Saskatoon Royals
2005-2006
Mitch Hawtin - Travis Paproski
Saskatoon Royals
2006-2007
William Pollock - Travis Paproski
Saskatoon Royals
 
 
Year:
Team:
1968-1969
Prince Albert Knights
1969-1970
St. Peters College Munster
1970-1971
Saskatoon Macs
1971-1972
St. Thomas College Imperials North Battleford
1972-1973
St. Thomas College Imperials North Battleford
1973-1974
Saskatoon Quakers
1974-1975
Saskatoon Quakers
1975-1976
Team Melfort
1976-1977
Team Melfort
1977-1978
Saskatoon Quakers
1978-1979
Melfort TM's
1979-1980
Melfort TM's
1980-1981
Hudson Bay Saints
1981-1982
Saskatoon Quakers
1982-1983
Saskatoon Westleys
1983-1984
Saskatoon Westleys
1984-1985
Prince Albert North Stars
1985-1986
Prince Albert North Stars
1986-1987
Hudson Bay Saints
1987-1988
Warman Valley Crusaders
1988-1989
Kinistino Tigers
1989-1990
Kinistino Tigers
1990-1991
Kinistino Tigers
1991-1992
Kinistino Tigers
1992-1993
Kinistino Tigers
1993-1994
Kinistino Tigers
1994-1995
Saskatoon Royals
1995-1996
Saskatoon Royals
1996-1997
Saskatoon Royals
1997-1998
Saskatoon Royals
1998-1999
Saskatoon Royals
1999-2000
Saskatoon Royals
2000-2001
Saskatoon Royals
2001-2002
Saskatoon Chiefs
2002-2003
Warman Valley Crusaders
2003-2004
Tri-Town Thunder
2004-2005
Saskatoon Royals
2005-2006
Saskatoon Royals
2006-2007
Saskatoon Royals
 
Most Sportsmanlike Player - James Mays & Saskatoon Referee Association Trophy Winners
 
Year:
Name:
Team:
2000-2001
Dwayne Popadynec
Saskatoon Westleys
2001-2002
Dwayne Popadynec
Saskatoon Westleys
2002-2003
Jarrod Gabriel
Warman Valley Crusaders
2003-2004
Justin Baillargeon
Tyler Boisver
Saskatoon Royals
2004-2005
Richard Leblanc
Tri-Town Thunder
2005-2006
Dustin Krueger
Saskatoon Chiefs
2006-2007
Justin Edin
Saskatoon Chiefs
 
 
Year:
Name:
Team:
1977-1978
Gord Sommerfeld
Marcelin Knights
1978-1979
Dan Magoteaux
Melfort TM's
1979-1980
Ken Morrow
Saskatoon Quakers
1980-1981
Richard Roberts
Shellbrook Knights
1981-1982
Terry Moroz
Saskatoon Quakers
1982-1983
Brad Davis
Saskatoon Westleys
1983-1984
Scott Freed
Melfort TM's
1984-1985
Darrell Mann
Kinistino Tigers
1985-1986
Andy Dobson
Melfort TM's
1986-1987
Gord Hobson
Prince Albert North Stars
1987-1988
Keith MacKintosh
Kinistino Tigers
1988-1989
Mark Sheidt
Warman Valley Crusaders
1989-1990
Troy Van Allen
Kinistino Tigers
1990-1991
Lindsay Holt
Warman Valley Crusaders
1991-1992
Tim Cox
Saskatoon Royals
1992-1993
Clark McNulty
Saskatoon Royals
1993-1994
Shane Johnson
Saskatoon Chiefs
1994-1995
Kenton Fredlund
Saskatoon Royals
1995-1996
Todd MacMurchy
Kinistino Tigers
1996-1997
Kevin Marushak
Saskatoon Westleys
1997-1998
Bryan Guilmette
Saskatoon Chiefs
1998-1999
Dave Hagget
Saskatoon Chiefs
1999-2000
Chris Bourdon
Warman Valley Crusaders
2000-2001
Jeff Hepp
Saskatoon Royals
2001-2002
Russell Gehlen
Saskatoon Westleys
2002-2003
Ryan Turgeon
Big River Timberkings
2003-2004
Brent Goldie
Saskatoon Royals
2004-2005
Justin Popadynec
Saskatoon Quakers
2005-2006
Chris Henry
Saskatoon Quakers
2006-2007
Rory Gregoire
Saskatoon Royals
 
 
Year:
Name:
Team:
1971-1972
Richard Shout
Colonsay - Viscount
1972-1973
Pete Korthius
Saskatoon Quakers
1973-1974
Theran Welsh
Kinistino Tiger Bruins
1974-1975
Bob Boeschen
Delisle Bruins
1975-1976
Kelly Short
Melfort TM's
1976-1977
Wad Hoffer
Kinistino Tiger Bruins
1977-1978
Gord Sommerfeld
Marcelin Knights
1978-1979
Gene Layton
Saskatoon Canadians
1979-1980
Carl Van Camp
Melfort TM's
1980-1981
Kirk Holmes
Saskatoon Quakers
1981-1982
Kirk Holmes
Saskatoon Quakers
1982-1983
Rick Smith
Saskatoon Canadians
1983-1984
Schott Freed
Melfort TM's
1984-1985
Rick Smith
Saskatoon Canadians
 
Darrell Mann
Kinistino Tigers
1985-1986
Tim Willowby
Shellbrook Knights
1986-1987
Dave Rioch
Kinistino Tigers
1987-1988
Joe McKay
Kinistino Tigers
1988-1989
Dave Morrell
Kinistino Tigers
1989-1990
Troy Van Allen
Kinistino Tigers
1990-1991
Lindsay Holt
Warman Valley Crusaders
1991-1992
Trevor Morrison
Kinistino Tigers
1992-1993
Clark McNulty
Saskatoon Royals
1993-1994
Clark McNulty
Saskatoon Royals
1994-1995
Kenton Fredlund
Saskatoon Royals
1995-1996
Todd MacMurchy
Kinistino Tigers
1996-1997
Kevin Marushak
Saskatoon Westleys
1997-1998
Bryan Guilmette
Saskatoon Chiefs
1998-1999
Jaret Ross
Warman Valley Crusaders
1999-2000
Jeff Hepp
Saskatoon Royals
2000-2001
Jeff Hepp
Saskatoon Royals
2001-2002
Kyle Pederson
Warman Valley Crusaders
2002-2003
Ryan Turgeon
Big River Timberkings
2003-2004
Brent Goldie
Saskatoon Royals
2004-2005
Justin Popadynec
Saskatoon Quakers
2005-2006
Justin Baillargeon
Saskatoon Royals
2006-2007
Rory Gregoire
Saskatoon Royals
 
 
Year:
 
Team:
1965-1966
 
Saskatoon Macs (Long Lake League)
1966-1967
 
Saskatoon Macs, Outlook, Shellbrook Knights, Humboldt, Melfort TM's, Prince Albert
1967-1968
 
Saskatoon Macs, Outlook, Shellbrook Knights, Humboldt, Melfort TM's, Prince Albert
1968-1969
 
Saskatoon Macs, Outlook, Shellbrook Knights, Humboldt, Melfort TM's, Prince Albert
1969-1970
E:
Saskatoon Macs, St. Peters College Muenster, Humboldt, Prince Albert
 
W:
Milden, Unity, Outlook, Saskatoon Westleys
1970-1971
 
Saskatoon Macs, St. Thomas College Muenster (N.B.), Humboldt (SPC), Prince Albert, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Unity, Biggar, Saskatoon Westleys
1971-1972
E:
Saskatoon Macs, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, St. Peters College Muenster, Colonsay, Prince Albert
 
W:
St. Thomas College Imperials (N.B.), Unity, Wilkie, Biggar, Saskatoon Westleys
1972-1973
 
Saskatoon Quakers, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Watson, Colonsay, Prince Albert, St. Thomas College Imperials (N.B.), Melfort TM's, Saskatoon Westleys
1973-1974
E:
Melfort TM's, Prince Albert, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Watson
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Colonsay, Delisle Bruins, St. Thomas College Imperials (N.B.)
1974-1975
E:
Melfort TM's, Shellbrook Knights, Kinistino Tigers Bruins, Watson
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Deslisle Bruins, St. Thomas College Implerials (N.B.), Colonsay
1975-1976
E:
Melfort TM's, Cudworth, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Watson, Hudson Bay Saints
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Delisle Bruins, Saskatoon Westleys, St. Thomas College Imperials (N.B.), Marcelin Knights
1976-1977
E:
Melfort TM's, Watson, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Hudson Bay Saints
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Delisle Bruins, Saskatoon Westleys, Cudworth
1977-1978
E:
Prince Albert Jacks, Melfort TM's, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Hudson Bay Saints, Nipawin Hawks
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Marcelin Knights, Delisle Bruins, Saskatoon Westleys, Cudworth
1978-1979
E:
Prince Albert Jacks, Melfort TM's, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Hudson Bay Saints, Nipawin Hawks
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Canadians, Saskatoon Westleys, Marcelin Knights, Delisle Bruins
1979-1980
E:
Prince Albert, Melfort TM's, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Hudson Bay Saints, Nipawin Hawks
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Canadians, Saskatoon Westleys, Marcelin Knights, Delisle Bruins
1980-1981
E:
Prince Albert, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Melfort TM's, Hudson Bay Saints, Nupawin Hawks
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Canadians, Saskatoon Westleys, Shellbrook Knights, Delisle Bruins
1981-1982
E:
Prince Albert, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Melfort TM's, Hudson Bay Saints, Nupawin Hawks
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Canadians, Saskatoon Westleys, Shellbrook Kights, Delisle Bruins
1982-1983
E:
Prince Albert, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Melfort TM's, Hudson Bay Saints, Nipawin Hawks
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Canadians, Saskatoon Westleys, Shellbrook Kights, Delisle Bruins
1983-1984
E:
Prince Albert, Kinistino Tiger Bruins, Melfort TM's, Hudson Bay Saints, Shellbrook Knights, Nipawin Hawks
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Saskatoon Canadians, Dundurn Wheatkings
1984-1985
E:
Prince Albert North Stars, Kinistino Tigers, Melfort TM's, Hudson Bay Saints, Shellbrook Knights, Nipawin Hawks
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Saskatoon Canadians, Warman Valley Crusaders, Meadow Lake Lakers, Dundurn Wheatkings, Batlleford Barons
1985-1986
E:
Prince Albert North Stars, Kinistino Tigers, Melfort TM's, Hudson Bay Saints, Shellbrook Knights
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Saskatoon Canadians, Warman Valley Crusaders, Batlleford B's, Meadow Lake Lakers
1986-1987
E:
Prince Albert North Stars, Kinistino Tigers, Melfort TM's, Hudson Bay Saints, Shellbrook Knights
 
W:
Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Saskatoon Canadians, Warman Valley Crusaders, Batlleford B's
1987-1988
 
Battleford B's, Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, Prince Albert North Stars, Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1988-1989
 
Battleford Breakers, Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, Prince Albert North Stars, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1989-1990
 
Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, Prince Albert Generals, Saskatoon Royals, Warman Valley Crusaders
1990-1991
 
Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, Prince Albert Generals, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1991-1992
 
Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, Prince Albert Generals, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1992-1993
 
Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, Prince Albert Generals, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1993-1994
 
Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, St. Louis Rivertown Rebels, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1994-1995
 
Kinistino Tigers, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1995-1996
 
Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1996-1997
 
Hudson Bay Saints, Kinistino Tigers, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1997-1998
 
Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders
1998-1999
 
Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders, plus Home and Home with SSJHL
1999-2000
 
Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders, plus Home and Home with SSJHL
2000-2001
 
Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Warman Valley Crusaders, plus Home and Home with SSJHL
2001-2002
 
Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys, Tri-Town Thunder (Carrot River), Warman Valley Crusaders, plus Home and Home with SSJHL
2002-2003
 
Big River Timberkings, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Tri-Town Thunder (Carrot River), Warman Valley Crusaders, plus interlock with SSJHL (each team in NSJHL plays each team in the SSJHL once).
2003-2004
 
Big River Timberkings, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Tri-Town Thunder (Carrot River), Warman Valley Crusaders plus interlock with SSJHL.
2004-2005
 
Big River Timberkings, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys, Tri-Town Thunder (Carrot River)
2005-2006
 
Big River Timberkings, Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Westleys
2006-2007
 
Saskatoon Chiefs, Saskatoon Quakers, Saskatoon Royals, Saskatoon Westleys and Tri Town Thunder, plus Home and Home with the PJHL.
 
 

 

President:
Past President:
1966-1967 to 1967-1968
Dr. M.C. Kunkel
1968-1969
Dr. M.C. Kunkel
1968-1969
Curly Davidson
1969-1970 to 1970-1971
Curly Davidson
1969-1970 to 1970-1971
Al Ure
1971-1972 to 1974-1975
Al Ure
1971-1972 to 1974-1975
Bob King
1975-1976 to 1976-1977
Bob King
1975-1976 to 1976-1977
Joe Zeman
1977-1978 to 1981-1982
Joe Zeman
1977-1978 to 1981-1982
Milt Broley
1982-1983 to 1986-1987
Milt Broley
1982-1983 to 1986-1987
Lorne Bray
1987-1988 to 1988-1989
Lorne Bray
1985-1986
Reg Martsinkiw
1989-1990 to 2004-2005
Rod Bouvier
1986-1987
Ken Kulrick
1996-1997 to 2006-2007
Murray Blanch
1987-1989
Rod Bouvier
 
 
1989-1990 to 1995-1996
Murray Blanch
 
 
1996-1997 to 2006-2007
Bob Dybvig
 
 
Secretary-Treasurer
Vice-President
1966-1967 to 1969-1970
Bob King
1985-1986
Ken Kulrick
Lawrence Voelk
1970-1971
Kay Brewer
1986-1987
Rod Bouvier (W)
1971-1972 to 1972-1973
Joe Zeman
1986-1987 to 1987-1988
Phil Swan (E)
1973-1974 to 1974-1975
Gerry Sherling
1987-1988 to 1989-1990
Morris Tkachuk (W)
1975-1976 to 1976-1977
Milt Broley
1988-1989 to 1989-1990
Wally Dawyduk (E)
1977-1978 to 1979-1980
Greg Raskop
1990-1991 to 1996-1997
Len Margolis
1980-1981 to 1982-1983
Toni Canan
1990-1991 to 1995-1996
Gord Thompson
1983-1984 to 1984-1985
Janet Peters
1996-1997 to 2001-2002
Bill Rewuski
1985-1986 to 1991-1992
Ann Jackson
1997-1998 to 2004-2005
Len Klassen
1992-1993 to 1993-1994
Wayne Shalist
1996-1997 to 2006-2007
Bill Rewuski
1994-1995 to 1995-1996
Murray Blanch
2005-2006 to 2006-2007
Brad Vinnick
1996-1997 to 2006-2007
Bob Dybvig
 
 
Statistician
Referee in Chief/Assigner
1966-1967
Gerry Sutton
1966-1967 to 1968-1969
Joe Zeman
1967-1968 to 1969-1970
Joe Zeman
1969-1970 to 1974-1975
Vic Davidson
1970-1971
Fred Schmidt
1975-1976 to 1980-1981
Bill Woroniuk
1971-1972
Bob Strumm
1981-1982
Bob MacDonald
1972-1973
Dale Hackinen
1982-1983 to 1987-1988
Dwayne Heidt
1973-1974
Fred Schmidt
1987-1988 to 1989-1990
Phil Swan
1974-1975 to 1975-1976
Eldon Elliott
1987-1988
John Cornwell
1976-1977 to 1981-1982
Fred Schmidt
1990-1991 to 1992-1993
Wes Smith
1982-1983
Morris Conan
1990-1991 to 1991-1992
Ward Howat
1983-1984 to 1985-1986
Ed Wright
1990-1991 to 1991-1992
Brian Joyes
1986-1987 to 1988-1987
Phil Swan
1993-1994 to 1996-1997
Derek Bloski
1989-1990 to 2006-2007
Bill Rewuski
1997-1998 to 2005-2006
James Mays
 
 
2006-2007
Keith Mackintosh

TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Quakers 19 17 2 0 0 34
Royals 21 11 10 0 0 22
Chiefs 16 9 6 0 1 19
Thunder 22 9 12 0 1 19
Titans 22 8 11 0 3 19
Westleys 20 8 12 0 0 16
Rage 22 4 16 0 2 10
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Capitals 19 18 1 0 0 36
Fort Knox 21 17 4 0 0 34
Storm 21 9 11 0 1 19
Rebels 19 7 10 0 2 16
Silver Foxes 20 4 16 0 0 8
COMPLETE STANDINGS