Game Schedule for
Prairie Junior Hockey League
• Underline = games won or lost by default •

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX SA 17-Oct-2020 7:30P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
1 Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
7 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
EX SA 17-Oct-2020 8:00P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
3 Storm
(Bill Johnston)
4 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
EX SU 18-Oct-2020 6:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
2 Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
1 Delisle Arena  
EX TH 22-Oct-2020 7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
6 Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Rod Hamm Arena  
EX SA 24-Oct-2020 7:30P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
6 Carrot River Arena  
EX SA 24-Oct-2020 7:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
1 Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
2 Delisle Arena  
EX SA 24-Oct-2020 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
6 Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
2 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
EX SA 24-Oct-2020 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
2 Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
7 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
EX WE 28-Oct-2020 8:00P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Rod Hamm Arena  
EX FR 30-Oct-2020 7:45P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
1 Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Rod Hamm Arena  
EX SA 31-Oct-2020 7:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 01-Nov-2020 3:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
4 OT Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Delisle Arena  
RS TH 05-Nov-2020 7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 05-Nov-2020 7:45P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
1 Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
6 Co-operators Centre C6  
RS FR 06-Nov-2020 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
2 Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
3 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS FR 06-Nov-2020 7:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Kinsmen Arena  
RS FR 06-Nov-2020 8:00P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
2 Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020 7:30P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
2 Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
5 Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
2 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020 7:45P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
7 Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020 8:00P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
4 OT Storm
(Bill Johnston)
3 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS WE 11-Nov-2020 8:00P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
1 Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 12-Nov-2020 7:30P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
2 Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
5 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS TH 12-Nov-2020 7:30P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
2 Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 12-Nov-2020 7:45P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
4 Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
5 OT Co-operators Centre C6  
RS FR 13-Nov-2020 8:00P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Delisle Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 4:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
1 Kerrobert Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
1 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 7:30P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
4 Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
1 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
6 Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020 8:00P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
4 Storm
(Bill Johnston)
5 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS WE 18-Nov-2020 7:45P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 18-Nov-2020 8:15P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
2 Storm
(Bill Johnston)
8 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS FR 20-Nov-2020 8:00P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
2 Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
6 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020 7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
6 Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
3 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020 7:30P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
0 Kerrobert Arena  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020 7:45P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
6 Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
9 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 22-Nov-2020 2:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
6 Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 25-Nov-2020 8:00P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
2 Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
3 OT Delisle Arena  
RS WE 25-Nov-2020 8:00P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
5 Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
8 Rod Hamm Arena  
  Game Cancelled
RS WE 25-Nov-2020 8:15P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 26-Nov-2020 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
4 Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
8 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS FR 27-Nov-2020 7:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS FR 27-Nov-2020 7:45P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020 4:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SU 29-Nov-2020 2:30P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SU 29-Nov-2020 6:00P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS WE 02-Dec-2020 8:00P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 03-Dec-2020 7:30P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS TH 03-Dec-2020 7:45P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS FR 04-Dec-2020 7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS FR 04-Dec-2020 8:00P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 7:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 7:30P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 7:45P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 8:00P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SU 06-Dec-2020 2:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SU 06-Dec-2020 6:00P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS WE 09-Dec-2020 8:00P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS WE 09-Dec-2020 8:00P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 10-Dec-2020 7:30P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 10-Dec-2020 7:45P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 7:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 7:45P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 8:00P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SU 13-Dec-2020 6:00P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS SU 13-Dec-2020 7:45P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 16-Dec-2020 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS WE 16-Dec-2020 7:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 16-Dec-2020 7:45P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 16-Dec-2020 8:15P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SU 03-Jan-2021 2:30P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SU 03-Jan-2021 2:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 06-Jan-2021 7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 06-Jan-2021 8:00P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS TH 07-Jan-2021 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS TH 07-Jan-2021 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS FR 08-Jan-2021 8:00P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 09-Jan-2021 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 09-Jan-2021 7:45P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS SA 09-Jan-2021 7:45P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 09-Jan-2021 8:00P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS WE 13-Jan-2021 7:30P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS TH 14-Jan-2021 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS FR 15-Jan-2021 7:30P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS FR 15-Jan-2021 8:00P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 16-Jan-2021 5:00P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SA 16-Jan-2021 7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 16-Jan-2021 7:45P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS SA 16-Jan-2021 7:45P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 17-Jan-2021 2:00P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SU 17-Jan-2021 3:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS WE 20-Jan-2021 7:30P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 20-Jan-2021 8:00P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 21-Jan-2021 7:15P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 21-Jan-2021 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS TH 21-Jan-2021 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS FR 22-Jan-2021 8:00P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 23-Jan-2021 7:30P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS SA 23-Jan-2021 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 23-Jan-2021 7:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SA 23-Jan-2021 7:45P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS SA 23-Jan-2021 7:45P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 24-Jan-2021 2:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SU 24-Jan-2021 7:45P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 27-Jan-2021 8:00P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS WE 27-Jan-2021 8:15P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 28-Jan-2021 7:45P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS FR 29-Jan-2021 8:00P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS FR 29-Jan-2021 8:00P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 30-Jan-2021 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS SA 30-Jan-2021 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 30-Jan-2021 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 30-Jan-2021 8:00P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 31-Jan-2021 2:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 31-Jan-2021 6:00P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS SU 31-Jan-2021 7:45P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 03-Feb-2021 8:00P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 03-Feb-2021 8:15P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 04-Feb-2021 7:30P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS TH 04-Feb-2021 7:30P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS FR 05-Feb-2021 8:00P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 06-Feb-2021 7:30P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 06-Feb-2021 7:30P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 06-Feb-2021 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SA 06-Feb-2021 7:45P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS SU 07-Feb-2021 2:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 07-Feb-2021 3:30P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS SU 07-Feb-2021 7:45P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 10-Feb-2021 8:00P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS WE 10-Feb-2021 8:00P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 10-Feb-2021 8:15P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 11-Feb-2021 7:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 11-Feb-2021 7:45P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS SA 13-Feb-2021 7:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 13-Feb-2021 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 13-Feb-2021 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 13-Feb-2021 7:30P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS SA 13-Feb-2021 7:45P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 14-Feb-2021 3:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS SU 14-Feb-2021 7:45P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 17-Feb-2021 8:00P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 18-Feb-2021 7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 19-Feb-2021 7:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena  
RS FR 19-Feb-2021 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS FR 19-Feb-2021 8:00P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SA 20-Feb-2021 5:00P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SA 20-Feb-2021 7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS SA 20-Feb-2021 7:45P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS SA 20-Feb-2021 8:00P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SU 21-Feb-2021 2:30P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SU 21-Feb-2021 3:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS SU 21-Feb-2021 7:45P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 24-Feb-2021 8:00P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 25-Feb-2021 7:30P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS TH 25-Feb-2021 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 25-Feb-2021 7:45P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
RS FR 26-Feb-2021 8:00P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 27-Feb-2021 7:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS SA 27-Feb-2021 7:30P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 27-Feb-2021 7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena  
RS SA 27-Feb-2021 7:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena  
RS SA 27-Feb-2021 8:00P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SU 28-Feb-2021 2:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 28-Feb-2021 3:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena  
RS WE 03-Mar-2021 8:00P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 03-Mar-2021 8:15P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 04-Mar-2021 7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 06-Mar-2021 7:45P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Thursday, January 21, 2021.