Final
|
Sep. 10, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
5
|
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
|
EX
|
Final
/OT
|
Sep. 17, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
3
|
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
EX
|
Final
|
Sep. 20, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
4
|
Fort Knox FK
|
1
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
EX
|
Final
|
Sep. 23, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
0
|
Fort Knox FK
|
8
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
EX
|
Final
|
Sep. 24, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
5
|
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
EX
|
Final
|
Sep. 28, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
3
|
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
3
|
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
6
|
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
5
|
Fort Knox FK
|
3
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
8
|
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT
|
1
|
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
2
|
Buckland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
1
|
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
4
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
2
|
Fort Knox FK
|
1
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
4
|
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 1, 2023 @ 7:30 PM SK |
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
0
|
Southland Co-op Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
3
|
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
1
|
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Saskatoon Westleys SW
|
6
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Westleys SW
|
3
|
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 21, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
6
|
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
6
|
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
3
|
Saskatoon Westleys SW
|
6
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Game being played in Yorkton,SK
|
Final
|
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
7
|
Westland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
2
|
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
2
|
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:30 PM SK |
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
5
|
Southland Co-op Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
3
|
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
4
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
5
|
Al Ritchie Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
0
|
Fort Knox FK
|
1
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
1
|
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
2
|
Buckland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT
|
6
|
Carrot River Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
4
|
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
4
|
Fort Knox FK
|
3
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
4
|
Fort Knox FK
|
1
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
6
|
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
5
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
0
|
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
2
|
Fort Knox FK
|
9
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
4
|
Fort Knox FK
|
1
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
5
|
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT
|
0
|
Fort Knox FK
|
6
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:30 PM SK |
Fort Knox FK
|
3
|
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
5
|
Southland Co-op Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
5
|
Al Ritchie Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
3
|
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
0
|
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
3
|
Al Ritchie Arena
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
4
|
Fort Knox FK
|
3
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
3
|
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
2
|
Al Ritchie Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
2
|
Fort Knox FK
|
4
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
4
|
Al Ritchie Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
6
|
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 12, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
6
|
Al Ritchie Arena
|
PO
|