Prairie Junior Hockey League Pilot Butte StormRegina CapitalsFort KnoxAssiniboia Southern RebelsDelisle ChiefsSaskatoon QuakersSaskatoon RoyalsCarrot River Outback ThunderSaskatoon WestleysPrince Albert TitansWest Central RageSilver Foxes
Select seasons >>>
   Prairie Junior Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Oct. 9
7:45P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 10
7:30P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 10
7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Delisle Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 10
7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
RS
Sat, Oct. 10
7:45P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 11
2:30P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena
RS
Tue, Oct. 13
7:45P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6
RS
Wed, Oct. 14
7:45P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 15
7:15P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 15
7:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 16
7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 16
7:30P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Outlook Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 17
7:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 17
7:45P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 18
2:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 18
2:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 18
2:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
RS
Tue, Oct. 20
7:45P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6
RS
Wed, Oct. 21
7:45P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 22
7:45P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 24
4:30P Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 24
7:30P Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 24
7:30P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Doug Wickenhieser Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 24
7:45P Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 25
4:00P Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
RS
Sun, Oct. 25
7:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Carrot River Arena
RS
Tue, Oct. 27
7:45P Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Co-operators Centre C6
RS
Wed, Oct. 28
7:30P Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Titans
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kinsmen Arena
RS
Wed, Oct. 28
7:45P Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Quakers
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena
RS
Wed, Oct. 28
8:00P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Storm
(Bill Johnston)
  Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 30
7:30P Silver Foxes
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Knox
(Bill Johnston)
  Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
RS
Fri, Oct. 30
7:45P Thunder
(Bob Dybvig)
  Royals
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rod Hamm Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 31
7:30P Capitals
(Bill Johnston)
  Chiefs
(Bob Dybvig)
  Dodsland Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 31
7:30P Westleys
(Bob Dybvig)
  Rage
(Bob Dybvig)
  Kerrobert Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chiefs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quakers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westleys 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fort Knox 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silver Foxes 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rebels 0 0 0 0 0 0
Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0
COMPLETE STANDINGS