Game Schedule for
Prairie Junior Hockey League
• Underline = games won or lost by default •

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX SA 11-Sep-2021 7:45P Silver Foxes 6 Fort Knox 4 Communiskate Arena White City 
EX FR 17-Sep-2021 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 7 Fort Knox 3 Melville HCUC  
EX SA 18-Sep-2021 7:30P Prince Albert Titans 5 Carrot River Outback Thunder 10 Carrot River Arena  
EX SA 18-Sep-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Westleys 1 Saskatoon Royals 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
EX SU 19-Sep-2021 1:00P Fort Knox 5 Pilot Butte Storm 3 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
EX SU 19-Sep-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 9 Saskatoon Westleys 1 Harold Latrace ##2  
EX SU 19-Sep-2021 8:00P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Silver Foxes 0 Lumsden Sports Centre  
EX MO 20-Sep-2021 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 8 Saskatoon Royals 6 Rod Hamm Arena  
EX TU 21-Sep-2021 7:45P Delisle Chiefs 2 Saskatoon Royals 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
EX WE 22-Sep-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 3 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 4 Brandt Centre  
EX FR 24-Sep-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 3 Saskatoon Royals 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
EX SA 25-Sep-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Royals 4 Delisle Chiefs 6 Delisle Arena  
EX SA 25-Sep-2021 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 7 Prince Albert Titans 4 Kinsmen Arena  
EX SA 25-Sep-2021 8:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Silver Foxes 5 Communiskate Arena White City 
EX SU 26-Sep-2021 5:00P Fort Knox 2 Delisle Chiefs 3 Delisle Arena  
EX SU 26-Sep-2021 5:45P Saskatoon Westleys 2 Saskatoon Quakers 6 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 30-Sep-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Westleys 5 Saskatoon Royals 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS FR 01-Oct-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 15 Prince Albert Titans 3 Kinsmen Arena  
RS FR 01-Oct-2021 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 4 OT Saskatoon Royals 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 7 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 6 OT Carrot River Outback Thunder 5 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Royals 2 Delisle Chiefs 0 Delisle Arena  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 7:45P Fort Knox 4 OT Pilot Butte Storm 3 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TU 05-Oct-2021 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 3 SO Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS TH 07-Oct-2021 7:15P Saskatoon Quakers 4 Saskatoon Westleys 0 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 07-Oct-2021 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 6 Silver Foxes 0 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 08-Oct-2021 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 4 Carrot River Outback Thunder 8 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Prince Albert Titans 9 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Royals 5 Pilot Butte Storm 2 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 7:45P Fort Knox 3 Saskatoon Quakers 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 10-Oct-2021 2:15P Saskatoon Royals 2 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 1 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS SU 10-Oct-2021 3:30P Fort Knox 2 OT Delisle Chiefs 1 Delisle Arena  
RS SU 10-Oct-2021 5:15P Prince Albert Titans 3 Saskatoon Westleys 7 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 13-Oct-2021 8:00P Silver Foxes 6 Pilot Butte Storm 8 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 14-Oct-2021 7:15P Saskatoon Quakers 1 Saskatoon Royals 4 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 14-Oct-2021 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Silver Foxes 3 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 7:30P Prince Albert Titans 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 OT Carrot River Arena  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 1 Saskatoon Royals 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 7:30P Fort Knox 8 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 5 Delisle Chiefs 2 Delisle Arena  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 4 Silver Foxes 2 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SU 17-Oct-2021 2:30P Saskatoon Quakers 7 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SU 17-Oct-2021 2:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 4 Prince Albert Titans 2 Kinsmen Arena  
RS TU 19-Oct-2021 7:45P Silver Foxes 2 Fort Knox 11 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS WE 20-Oct-2021 8:00P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Pilot Butte Storm 5 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 21-Oct-2021 7:15P Delisle Chiefs 0 Saskatoon Westleys 8 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 21-Oct-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 4 Silver Foxes 2 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 7:45P Fort Knox 1 Saskatoon Royals 0 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 23-Oct-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 10 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SA 23-Oct-2021 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 7 Silver Foxes 0 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 23-Oct-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Royals 5 Saskatoon Quakers 5 SO Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 24-Oct-2021 2:00P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 8 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 3 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SU 24-Oct-2021 2:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 4 Pilot Butte Storm 7 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SU 24-Oct-2021 7:45P Prince Albert Titans 4 Saskatoon Quakers 15 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TU 26-Oct-2021 7:45P Fort Knox 1 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 2 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS WE 27-Oct-2021 7:30P Silver Foxes 4 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS WE 27-Oct-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Royals 4 Prince Albert Titans 5 Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 27-Oct-2021 7:45P Delisle Chiefs 4 Saskatoon Quakers 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 10 Prince Albert Titans 5 Kinsmen Arena  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 4 Saskatoon Quakers 7 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 8:00P Saskatoon Royals 3 Carrot River Outback Thunder 1 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 7:30P Silver Foxes 0 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 7:30P Fort Knox 7 Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Carrot River Arena  
RS SU 31-Oct-2021 2:30P Fort Knox 4 Prince Albert Titans 3 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 31-Oct-2021 5:15P Silver Foxes 0 Saskatoon Quakers 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 03-Nov-2021 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 5 Prince Albert Titans 2 Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 03-Nov-2021 8:00P Saskatoon Westleys 1 Delisle Chiefs 2 Delisle Arena  
RS WE 03-Nov-2021 8:00P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Pilot Butte Storm 14 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 04-Nov-2021 7:15P Saskatoon Royals 0 Saskatoon Quakers 6 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 04-Nov-2021 7:30P Fort Knox 4 Silver Foxes 1 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 05-Nov-2021 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 2 Saskatoon Westleys 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 3 Silver Foxes 0 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Westleys 5 Pilot Butte Storm 6 OT Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 3 Saskatoon Royals 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 07-Nov-2021 2:15P Delisle Chiefs 6 OT Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS SU 07-Nov-2021 5:00P Fort Knox 9 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SU 07-Nov-2021 6:00P Saskatoon Quakers 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Carrot River Arena  
RS SU 07-Nov-2021 7:45P Prince Albert Titans 3 Saskatoon Royals 10 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 10-Nov-2021 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 5 Saskatoon Quakers 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 10-Nov-2021 8:00P Saskatoon Royals 5 Delisle Chiefs 0 Delisle Arena  
RS WE 10-Nov-2021 8:00P Silver Foxes 0 Pilot Butte Storm 7 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS FR 12-Nov-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 2 Carrot River Outback Thunder 4 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 0 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 7:30P Silver Foxes 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 1 SO Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Royals 5 Fort Knox 5 SO Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 6 Prince Albert Titans 3 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 14-Nov-2021 2:30P Saskatoon Royals 1 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SU 14-Nov-2021 2:30P Silver Foxes 4 Prince Albert Titans 5 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 14-Nov-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 3 Delisle Chiefs 5 Delisle Arena  
RS WE 17-Nov-2021 7:30P Prince Albert Titans 0 Carrot River Outback Thunder 7 Carrot River Arena  
RS WE 17-Nov-2021 8:00P Saskatoon Quakers 3 Delisle Chiefs 2 Delisle Arena  
RS TH 18-Nov-2021 7:15P Saskatoon Royals 2 Saskatoon Westleys 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 18-Nov-2021 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 3 Silver Foxes 5 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 19-Nov-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 4 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 6 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS FR 19-Nov-2021 8:00P Carrot River Outback Thunder 5 OT Delisle Chiefs 4 Delisle Arena  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 7:30P Prince Albert Titans 13 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 7 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 4 Delisle Chiefs 3 Dodsland Arena  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 5 Silver Foxes 3 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 8 OT Fort Knox 7 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SU 21-Nov-2021 2:15P Prince Albert Titans 7 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS SU 21-Nov-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Westleys 5 Saskatoon Quakers 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TU 23-Nov-2021 7:45P Silver Foxes 5 Fort Knox 6 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS WE 24-Nov-2021 8:00P Prince Albert Titans 4 Delisle Chiefs 4 SO Delisle Arena  
RS WE 24-Nov-2021 8:00P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Pilot Butte Storm 1 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 25-Nov-2021 7:15P Delisle Chiefs 6 OT Saskatoon Royals 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 25-Nov-2021 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 6 Silver Foxes 1 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 26-Nov-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 3 Fort Knox 4 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS FR 26-Nov-2021 7:45P Prince Albert Titans 5 Saskatoon Quakers 9 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 8 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Royals 6 Carrot River Outback Thunder 1 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 7 Silver Foxes 1 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SU 28-Nov-2021 2:30P Saskatoon Royals 4 Prince Albert Titans 1 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 28-Nov-2021 4:30P Saskatoon Quakers 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Carrot River Arena  
RS SU 28-Nov-2021 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Fort Knox 3 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS WE 01-Dec-2021 7:30P Fort Knox 3 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS WE 01-Dec-2021 8:00P Saskatoon Westleys 2 Delisle Chiefs 3 Delisle Arena  
RS TH 02-Dec-2021 7:15P Saskatoon Quakers 3 Saskatoon Royals 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 02-Dec-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 3 Silver Foxes 6 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 8 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 3 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Royals 4 Silver Foxes 3 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 3 Fort Knox 0 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 7:45P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Saskatoon Westleys 4 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 05-Dec-2021 3:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Delisle Chiefs 3 SO Delisle Arena  
RS SU 05-Dec-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Westleys 3 Saskatoon Royals 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TU 07-Dec-2021 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Fort Knox 7 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS WE 08-Dec-2021 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 6 Prince Albert Titans 2 Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 08-Dec-2021 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 2 Saskatoon Westleys 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 09-Dec-2021 7:15P Carrot River Outback Thunder 0 Saskatoon Royals 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 09-Dec-2021 7:30P Fort Knox 0 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 7 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS FR 10-Dec-2021 7:45P Prince Albert Titans 2 Saskatoon Quakers 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 4 Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 7 Silver Foxes 4 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 7:45P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 0 Pilot Butte Storm 4 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 7:45P Fort Knox 0 Saskatoon Westleys 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 12-Dec-2021 2:30P Saskatoon Westleys 6 Prince Albert Titans 3 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SU 12-Dec-2021 7:45P Delisle Chiefs 2 Saskatoon Quakers 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS MO 13-Dec-2021 7:30P Silver Foxes 3 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 4 OT Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS WE 15-Dec-2021 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 4 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 0 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS WE 15-Dec-2021 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Saskatoon Westleys 7 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 15-Dec-2021 8:00P Saskatoon Quakers 7 Delisle Chiefs 3 Delisle Arena  
RS TH 16-Dec-2021 7:15P Delisle Chiefs 3 Saskatoon Royals 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 16-Dec-2021 7:30P Fort Knox 5 Silver Foxes 1 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 17-Dec-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Westleys 0 Saskatoon Quakers 8 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 5 OT Delisle Chiefs 4 Delisle Arena  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:30P Prince Albert Titans 2 Fort Knox 5 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:45P Silver Foxes 2 Pilot Butte Storm 6 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:45P Saskatoon Royals 0 SO Saskatoon Westleys 0 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 19-Dec-2021 2:30P Prince Albert Titans 4 Pilot Butte Storm 1 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TU 21-Dec-2021 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 2 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 4 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS TU 04-Jan-2022 7:45P Silver Foxes 4 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 9 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS WE 05-Jan-2022 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 7 Prince Albert Titans 4 Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 05-Jan-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Royals 8 Saskatoon Westleys 4 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 05-Jan-2022 8:00P Saskatoon Quakers 2 Delisle Chiefs 5 Delisle Arena  
RS WE 05-Jan-2022 8:00P Fort Knox 3 Pilot Butte Storm 6 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TH 06-Jan-2022 7:30P Fort Knox 2 Silver Foxes 7 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 07-Jan-2022 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 3 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 6 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS FR 07-Jan-2022 7:45P Prince Albert Titans 4 Saskatoon Westleys 7 Rod Hamm Arena  
  Game Cancelled
EX SA 08-Jan-2022 TBA South All Stars   North All Stars   TBA
RS SU 09-Jan-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Westleys 1 Saskatoon Quakers 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 12-Jan-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 8 Prince Albert Titans 4 Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 12-Jan-2022 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Fort Knox 4 Radville Arena  
RS WE 12-Jan-2022 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 6 Saskatoon Westleys 4 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 13-Jan-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 7 Silver Foxes 3 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 14-Jan-2022 7:30P Prince Albert Titans 4 Carrot River Outback Thunder 7 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 5 Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 5 OT Fort Knox 4 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 7:45P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 3 Saskatoon Westleys 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 16-Jan-2022 2:15P Saskatoon Westleys 4 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 1 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS SU 16-Jan-2022 3:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Delisle Chiefs 10 Delisle Arena  
RS SU 16-Jan-2022 7:45P Prince Albert Titans 7 Saskatoon Royals 6 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 19-Jan-2022 7:30P Silver Foxes 7 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 5 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS WE 19-Jan-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 3 Fort Knox 4 OT Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS WE 19-Jan-2022 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 3 Saskatoon Quakers 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS FR 21-Jan-2022 7:30P Fort Knox 3 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 4 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS FR 21-Jan-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 3 OT Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS FR 21-Jan-2022 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 4 Saskatoon Westleys 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 4 Carrot River Outback Thunder 3 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 4 Fort Knox 5 OT Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 7:45P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 7 Saskatoon Royals 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 23-Jan-2022 2:30P Delisle Chiefs 1 Pilot Butte Storm 4 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SU 23-Jan-2022 7:45P Silver Foxes 0 Saskatoon Royals 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TU 25-Jan-2022 7:45P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 7 Fort Knox 1 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS WE 26-Jan-2022 8:00P Prince Albert Titans 0 Delisle Chiefs 8 Delisle Arena  
RS TH 27-Jan-2022 7:15P Saskatoon Royals 3 Saskatoon Quakers 7 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 27-Jan-2022 7:30P Silver Foxes 0 Fort Knox 8 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 4 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 3 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 7:45P Delisle Chiefs 4 OT Saskatoon Westleys 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 10 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 0 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Royals 2 Delisle Chiefs 1 Delisle Arena  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Prince Albert Titans 5 SO Silver Foxes 4 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 3 Fort Knox 4 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 3 OT Pilot Butte Storm 2 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS TU 01-Feb-2022 7:45P Fort Knox 5 OT Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 4 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS TU 01-Feb-2022 8:00P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Pilot Butte Storm 8 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS WE 02-Feb-2022 7:45P Delisle Chiefs 2 Saskatoon Westleys 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TH 03-Feb-2022 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Silver Foxes 5 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS FR 04-Feb-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 7 Prince Albert Titans 1 Kinsmen Arena  
RS FR 04-Feb-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Westleys 6 Saskatoon Royals 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 5:00P Delisle Chiefs 1 Saskatoon Royals 4 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 8 Prince Albert Titans 5 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 7:45P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 6 Pilot Butte Storm 7 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 7:45P Silver Foxes 2 Saskatoon Westleys 6 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 06-Feb-2022 2:30P Saskatoon Royals 8 Prince Albert Titans 5 Kinsmen Arena  
  Rescheduled from Feb 5/22
RS SU 06-Feb-2022 4:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Fort Knox 4 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SU 06-Feb-2022 7:45P Delisle Chiefs 1 Saskatoon Quakers 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS TU 08-Feb-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 3 SO Fort Knox 3 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS TU 08-Feb-2022 7:45P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 12 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS WE 09-Feb-2022 7:30P Silver Foxes 5 Fort Knox 3 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS WE 09-Feb-2022 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 6 Prince Albert Titans 2 Kinsmen Arena  
RS WE 09-Feb-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 1 Saskatoon Westleys 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
  Gus Neumann/Terry Pankewich Charity Game
RS TH 10-Feb-2022 8:00P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 8 Pilot Butte Storm 3 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS FR 11-Feb-2022 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 1 Saskatoon Quakers 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SA 12-Feb-2022 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 5 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 12-Feb-2022 7:30P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 5 Silver Foxes 5 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
RS SA 12-Feb-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 10 Prince Albert Titans 2 Kinsmen Arena  
RS SA 12-Feb-2022 7:45P Fort Knox 1 Pilot Butte Storm 4 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS SA 12-Feb-2022 7:45P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Saskatoon Quakers 6 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 13-Feb-2022 7:45P Prince Albert Titans 1 Saskatoon Royals 6 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS MO 14-Feb-2022 8:00P Silver Foxes 2 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 9 Co-operators Centre C6  
RS WE 16-Feb-2022 7:30P Fort Knox 6 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
RS WE 16-Feb-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 8 Saskatoon Royals 0 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 16-Feb-2022 8:00P Prince Albert Titans 2 Delisle Chiefs 5 Delisle Arena  
RS WE 16-Feb-2022 8:00P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 4 Pilot Butte Storm 2 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
RS FR 18-Feb-2022 7:30P Delisle Chiefs 3 Prince Albert Titans 1 Kinsmen Arena  
RS FR 18-Feb-2022 7:45P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 3 Saskatoon Quakers 7 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS FR 18-Feb-2022 8:00P Saskatoon Royals 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 19-Feb-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 6 Carrot River Arena  
RS SA 19-Feb-2022 7:30P Silver Foxes 1 Delisle Chiefs 8 Delisle Arena  
RS SA 19-Feb-2022 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Fort Knox 4 OT Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
RS SA 19-Feb-2022 7:45P Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 1 Saskatoon Royals 8 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS SU 20-Feb-2022 2:15P Silver Foxes 0 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 9 Al Ritchie Arena  
RS SU 20-Feb-2022 7:45P Prince Albert Titans 3 Saskatoon Westleys 7 Rod Hamm Arena  
RS WE 23-Feb-2022 8:00P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 11 Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels 2 Assiniboia Civic Centre  
PO SA 26-Feb-2022 7:30P Prince Albert Titans 1 Carrot River Outback Thunder 5 Carrot River Arena  
PO SA 26-Feb-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Royals 6 Delisle Chiefs 5 Delisle Arena  
PO SU 27-Feb-2022 7:15P Delisle Chiefs 2 Saskatoon Royals 3 OT Rod Hamm Arena  
PO MO 28-Feb-2022 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 8 Prince Albert Titans 1 Kinsmen Arena  
PO FR 04-Mar-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 2 Fort Knox 5 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
PO FR 04-Mar-2022 7:45P Silver Foxes 2 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 9 Al Ritchie Arena  
PO FR 04-Mar-2022 8:00P Carrot River Outback Thunder 1 Saskatoon Westleys 2 OT Rod Hamm Arena  
PO SA 05-Mar-2022 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 5 Silver Foxes 0 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
PO SA 05-Mar-2022 7:45P Fort Knox 6 Pilot Butte Storm 2 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
PO SA 05-Mar-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Royals 2 Saskatoon Quakers 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO SU 06-Mar-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 2 Carrot River Outback Thunder 4 Carrot River Arena  
PO SU 06-Mar-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 4 Saskatoon Royals 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO TU 08-Mar-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 9 Fort Knox 5 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
PO TU 08-Mar-2022 7:45P Silver Foxes 1 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 4 Al Ritchie Arena  
PO WE 09-Mar-2022 8:00P Fort Knox 3 Pilot Butte Storm 5 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
PO WE 09-Mar-2022 8:00P Saskatoon Royals 2 Saskatoon Quakers 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO TH 10-Mar-2022 7:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Silver Foxes 1 Doug Wickenhieser Arena  
PO TH 10-Mar-2022 7:30P Carrot River Outback Thunder 2 Saskatoon Westleys 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO FR 11-Mar-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 0 Carrot River Outback Thunder 4 Carrot River Arena  
  If Necessary
PO SA 12-Mar-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 5 Fort Knox 1 Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre  
PO SA 12-Mar-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 3 Saskatoon Royals 4 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO SU 13-Mar-2022 4:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 5 Saskatoon Westleys 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO SU 13-Mar-2022 6:00P Fort Knox 1 Pilot Butte Storm 4 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
PO SU 13-Mar-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Royals 3 Saskatoon Quakers 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO TU 15-Mar-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 6 Carrot River Outback Thunder 1 Carrot River Arena  
PO TU 15-Mar-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 2 OT Saskatoon Royals 1 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO WE 16-Mar-2022 7:45P Carrot River Outback Thunder 1 Saskatoon Westleys 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO FR 18-Mar-2022 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 5 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 0 Al Ritchie Arena  
PO FR 18-Mar-2022 8:00P Saskatoon Westleys 2 Saskatoon Quakers 3 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO SU 20-Mar-2022 2:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 6 Pilot Butte Storm 2 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
PO SU 20-Mar-2022 7:45P Saskatoon Quakers 3 OT Saskatoon Westleys 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO TU 22-Mar-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Westleys 2 Saskatoon Quakers 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO TU 22-Mar-2022 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 2 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Al Ritchie Arena  
PO WE 23-Mar-2022 8:00P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Pilot Butte Storm 4 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
PO TH 24-Mar-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 3 OT Saskatoon Westleys 2 Rod Hamm Arena  
PO FR 25-Mar-2022 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 0 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 3 Al Ritchie Arena  
PO SU 27-Mar-2022 2:30P Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 2 Pilot Butte Storm 3 OT Pilot Butte Recreation Centre  
PO WE 30-Mar-2022 7:45P Pilot Butte Storm 5 Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals 1 Al Ritchie Arena  
PO FR 01-Apr-2022 7:30P Pilot Butte Storm 2 Saskatoon Quakers 1 Rod Hamm Arena
PO SU 03-Apr-2022 5:30P Saskatoon Quakers 4 OT Pilot Butte Storm 3 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
PO WE 06-Apr-2022 8:00P Pilot Butte Storm 2 Saskatoon Quakers 3 Rod Hamm Arena
PO FR 08-Apr-2022 7:30P Saskatoon Quakers 3 OT Pilot Butte Storm 2 Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
PO SU 10-Apr-2022 2:30P Pilot Butte Storm 3 Saskatoon Quakers 5 Rod Hamm Arena  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Saturday, May 28, 2022.