SATURDAY SEP. 18 at 7:45 PM
WESTLEYS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
SUNDAY SEP. 19 at 1:00 PM
FORT KNOX
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
TUESDAY SEP. 21 at 7:45 PM
CHIEFS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 24 at 7:45 PM
QUAKERS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 25 at 7:30 PM
ROYALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
SUNDAY SEP. 26 at 5:00 PM
FORT KNOX
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
THURSDAY SEP. 30 at 7:45 PM
WESTLEYS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 7:30 PM
QUAKERS
TITANS
MAP
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 7:45 PM
THUNDER
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM
WESTLEYS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM
ROYALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM
REBELS
CAPITALS
MAP
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:45 PM
FORT KNOX
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
TUESDAY OCT. 5 at 7:45 PM
STORM
CAPITALS
MAP
THURSDAY OCT. 7 at 7:15 PM
QUAKERS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena
THURSDAY OCT. 7 at 7:30 PM
CAPITALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 7:30 PM
REBELS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:30 PM
REBELS
TITANS
MAP
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:45 PM
ROYALS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:45 PM
FORT KNOX
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 2:15 PM
ROYALS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 3:30 PM
FORT KNOX
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 5:15 PM
TITANS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena
WEDNESDAY OCT. 13 at 8:00 PM
SILVER FOXES
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
WEDNESDAY OCT. 13 at 8:00 PM
WESTLEYS
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
THURSDAY OCT. 14 at 7:15 PM
QUAKERS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
THURSDAY OCT. 14 at 7:30 PM
REBELS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 7:30 PM
TITANS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 7:45 PM
STORM
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:30 PM
CAPITALS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:30 PM
STORM
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:30 PM
FORT KNOX
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:30 PM
QUAKERS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 2:30 PM
QUAKERS
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 2:30 PM
CAPITALS
TITANS
MAP
TUESDAY OCT. 19 at 7:30 PM
SILVER FOXES
FORT KNOX
Location TBA
WEDNESDAY OCT. 20 at 8:00 PM
REBELS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
THURSDAY OCT. 21 at 7:15 PM
CHIEFS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena
THURSDAY OCT. 21 at 7:30 PM
STORM
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 7:45 PM
THUNDER
CAPITALS
MAP
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 7:45 PM
FORT KNOX
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:30 PM
WESTLEYS
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:30 PM
THUNDER
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:45 PM
ROYALS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 2:00 PM
CAPITALS
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 2:30 PM
THUNDER
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 7:45 PM
TITANS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
TUESDAY OCT. 26 at 7:45 PM
FORT KNOX
CAPITALS
MAP
WEDNESDAY OCT. 27 at 7:30 PM
SILVER FOXES
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
WEDNESDAY OCT. 27 at 7:30 PM
ROYALS
TITANS
MAP
WEDNESDAY OCT. 27 at 7:45 PM
CHIEFS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 7:30 PM
WESTLEYS
TITANS
MAP
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 7:45 PM
STORM
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
ROYALS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30 PM
FORT KNOX
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30 PM
SILVER FOXES
CAPITALS
MAP
SUNDAY OCT. 31 at 2:30 PM
FORT KNOX
TITANS
MAP
SUNDAY OCT. 31 at 5:15 PM
SILVER FOXES
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
WEDNESDAY NOV. 3 at 7:30 PM
THUNDER
TITANS
MAP
WEDNESDAY NOV. 3 at 8:00 PM
REBELS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
WEDNESDAY NOV. 3 at 8:00 PM
WESTLEYS
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
THURSDAY NOV. 4 at 7:30 PM
FORT KNOX
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
THURSDAY NOV. 4 at 7:45 PM
ROYALS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 7:45 PM
STORM
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:30 PM
CHIEFS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:45 PM
WESTLEYS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:45 PM
THUNDER
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 2:15 PM
CHIEFS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 4:30 PM
QUAKERS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 5:00 PM
FORT KNOX
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 7:45 PM
TITANS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 7:45 PM
THUNDER
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 8:00 PM
SILVER FOXES
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 8:00 PM
ROYALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 7:30 PM
STORM
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:30 PM
SILVER FOXES
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:30 PM
ROYALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:30 PM
CAPITALS
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:30 PM
STORM
TITANS
MAP
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 2:30 PM
ROYALS
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 2:30 PM
SILVER FOXES
TITANS
MAP
TUESDAY NOV. 16 at 7:45 PM
FORT KNOX
CAPITALS
MAP
WEDNESDAY NOV. 17 at 7:30 PM
TITANS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
WEDNESDAY NOV. 17 at 8:00 PM
QUAKERS
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
THURSDAY NOV. 18 at 7:15 PM
ROYALS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena
THURSDAY NOV. 18 at 7:30 PM
REBELS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 7:45 PM
QUAKERS
CAPITALS
MAP
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:00 PM
THUNDER
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
WESTLEYS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
THUNDER
CHIEFS
Dodsland Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
TITANS
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
STORM
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 2:15 PM
TITANS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 7:45 PM
WESTLEYS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
TUESDAY NOV. 23 at 7:30 PM
SILVER FOXES
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
WEDNESDAY NOV. 24 at 8:00 PM
CAPITALS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
WEDNESDAY NOV. 24 at 8:00 PM
TITANS
CHIEFS
Delisle Arena
THURSDAY NOV. 25 at 7:15 PM
CHIEFS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
THURSDAY NOV. 25 at 7:30 PM
CAPITALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 26 at 7:30 PM
STORM
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
FRIDAY NOV. 26 at 7:45 PM
TITANS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 7:30 PM
ROYALS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 7:30 PM
CHIEFS
REBELS
Assiniboia Civic Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 7:30 PM
WESTLEYS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 2:30 PM
ROYALS
TITANS
MAP
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 4:30 PM
QUAKERS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 7:30 PM
CAPITALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
   Instagram content is unavailable
BILL JOHNSTON DIVISION STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fort Knox 0 0 0 0 0 0
Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silver Fox.. 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rebels 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOB DYBVIG DIVISION STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chiefs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quakers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westleys 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLICK HERE TO VIEW THE FULL SCHEDULE
© 2021, PRAIRIE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN