SUN SEP 11 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
2
STORM
3
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
QUAKERS
5
WESTLEYS
5
SAT SEP 17 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
3
ROYALS
3
SUN SEP 18 at 4:00PM
FORT KNOX
4
THUNDER
3
SUN SEP 18 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
1
CHIEFS
3
TUE SEP 20 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
5
FORT KNOX
6
WED SEP 21 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
3
STORM
4
THU SEP 22 at 7:45PM
CHIEFS
3
ROYALS
1
FRI SEP 23 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
2
THUNDER
10
SAT SEP 24 at 1:00PM
REBELS
2
CAPITALS
10
SAT SEP 24 at 4:00PM
STORM
3
FORT KNOX
2
SAT SEP 24 at 7:00PM
SILVER FOXES
8
REBELS
1
SAT SEP 24 at 7:00PM
CHIEFS
2
WESTLEYS
3
SUN SEP 25 at 4:00PM
THUNDER
1
FORT KNOX
5
SUN SEP 25 at 5:30PM
WESTLEYS
2
QUAKERS
4
THU SEP 29 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
3
QUAKERS
5
FRI SEP 30 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
7
ROYALS
1
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
FORT KNOX
4
SILVER FOXES
0
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
5
CHIEFS
2
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
2
FORT KNOX
4
SAT OCT 1 at 7:45PM
STORM
6
CAPITALS
4
TUE OCT 4 at 7:15PM
QUAKERS
5
WESTLEYS
7
WED OCT 5 at 8:00PM
FORT KNOX
4
STORM
7
THU OCT 6 at 7:30PM
REBELS
2
SILVER FOXES
6
THU OCT 6 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
1
ROYALS
4
FRI OCT 7 at 7:45PM
STORM
4
WESTLEYS
6
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
STORM
3
CHIEFS
6
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
2
THUNDER
2
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
2
SILVER FOXES
2
SAT OCT 8 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
2
QUAKERS
8
SUN OCT 9 at 4:45PM
FORT KNOX
1
ROYALS
2
WED OCT 12 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
5
WESTLEYS
4
THU OCT 13 at 7:30PM
STORM
7
SILVER FOXES
0
FRI OCT 14 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
3
FORT KNOX
1
FRI OCT 14 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
1
CAPITALS
1
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
2
SILVER FOXES
4
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
8
REBELS
3
SAT OCT 15 at 7:45PM
CHIEFS
2
STORM
6
SUN OCT 16 at 4:00PM
THUNDER
5
FORT KNOX
7
SUN OCT 16 at 4:00PM
ROYALS
8
REBELS
2
WED OCT 19 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
3
ROYALS
2
WED OCT 19 at 8:00PM
REBELS
5
STORM
10
THU OCT 20 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
7
WESTLEYS
8
THU OCT 20 at 7:45PM
SILVER FOXES
0
CAPITALS
3
SAT OCT 22 at 4:45PM
STORM
3
QUAKERS
5
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
REBELS
1
THUNDER
3
SAT OCT 22 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
3
ROYALS
4
SUN OCT 23 at 3:00PM
REBELS
1
THUNDER
13
SUN OCT 23 at 3:30PM
QUAKERS
6
CHIEFS
2
TUE OCT 25 at 7:15PM
FORT KNOX
2
QUAKERS
8
TUE OCT 25 at 7:45PM
REBELS
2
CAPITALS
6
WED OCT 26 at 7:45PM
CHIEFS
2
WESTLEYS
3
THU OCT 27 at 7:30PM
REBELS
3
FORT KNOX
6
FRI OCT 28 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
3
CAPITALS
5
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
2
THUNDER
4
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
1
FORT KNOX
6
SAT OCT 29 at 7:45PM
ROYALS
2
STORM
5
SUN OCT 30 at 3:00PM
SILVER FOXES
8
THUNDER
1
SUN OCT 30 at 4:00PM
WESTLEYS
10
REBELS
1
SUN OCT 30 at 4:15PM
ROYALS
1
CAPITALS
5
WED NOV 2 at 8:00PM
SILVER FOXES
0
STORM
8
THU NOV 3 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
1
ROYALS
8
FRI NOV 4 at 7:30PM
STORM
4
FORT KNOX
1
FRI NOV 4 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
4
WESTLEYS
7
SAT NOV 5 at 7:30PM  
CAPITALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial Arena
SUN NOV 6 at 3:30PM  
THUNDER
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial Arena
SUN NOV 6 at 4:00PM  
QUAKERS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Arena
WED NOV 9 at 8:00PM
ROYALS
4
CHIEFS
1
WED NOV 9 at 8:00PM
FORT KNOX
2
STORM
5
THU NOV 10 at 7:30PM
REBELS
6
SILVER FOXES
3
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
2
THUNDER
5
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
8
REBELS
4
SAT NOV 12 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
4
STORM
8
SUN NOV 13 at 3:00PM
CHIEFS
1
THUNDER
2
SUN NOV 13 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
1
ROYALS
3
TUE NOV 15 at 7:45PM
SILVER FOXES
2
CAPITALS
5
WED NOV 16 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
4
REBELS
3
THU NOV 17 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
1
WESTLEYS
4
FRI NOV 18 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
2
QUAKERS
6
SAT NOV 19 at 4:45PM
ROYALS
4
WESTLEYS
2
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
STORM
5
THUNDER
3
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
3
SILVER FOXES
2
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
4
FORT KNOX
5
TUE NOV 22 at 7:15PM
THUNDER
4
WESTLEYS
5
TUE NOV 22 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
1
FORT KNOX
3
TUE NOV 22 at 7:45PM
STORM
5
CAPITALS
2
WED NOV 23 at 8:00PM
QUAKERS
4
CHIEFS
3
THU NOV 24 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
2
SILVER FOXES
5
THU NOV 24 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
1
QUAKERS
4
FRI NOV 25 at 7:45PM
REBELS
2
WESTLEYS
10
SAT NOV 26 at 4:45PM
STORM
1
ROYALS
2
SAT NOV 26 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
3
CHIEFS
5
SAT NOV 26 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
2
CAPITALS
5
SAT NOV 26 at 7:45PM
REBELS
0
QUAKERS
6
SUN NOV 27 at 3:30PM
REBELS
1
CHIEFS
5
SUN NOV 27 at 4:00PM
ROYALS
3
THUNDER
0
SUN NOV 27 at 4:15PM
FORT KNOX
1
CAPITALS
3
SUN NOV 27 at 4:45PM
SILVER FOXES
3
QUAKERS
4
WED NOV 30 at 7:30PM
STORM
6
REBELS
1
WED NOV 30 at 7:45PM
ROYALS
1
QUAKERS
4
THU DEC 1 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
2
SILVER FOXES
1
FRI DEC 2 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
0
FORT KNOX
3
FRI DEC 2 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
5
REBELS
2
FRI DEC 2 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
4
WESTLEYS
8
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
5
SILVER FOXES
1
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
7
REBELS
1
SAT DEC 3 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
2
STORM
4
SUN DEC 4 at 2:30PM
THUNDER
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN DEC 4 at 4:15PM
CHIEFS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUN DEC 4 at 4:45PM
SILVER FOXES
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
TUE DEC 6 at 7:15PM
WESTLEYS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED DEC 7 at 8:00PM
THUNDER
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
THU DEC 8 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
CAPITALS
MAP
FRI DEC 9 at 7:45PM
REBELS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT DEC 10 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT DEC 10 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT DEC 10 at 7:30PM
STORM
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SAT DEC 10 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT DEC 10 at 7:45PM
REBELS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 3:30PM
REBELS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 4:00PM
WESTLEYS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
TUE DEC 13 at 7:45PM
REBELS
CAPITALS
MAP
WED DEC 14 at 7:45PM
CHIEFS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED DEC 14 at 8:00PM
CAPITALS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
FRI DEC 16 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
FRI DEC 16 at 7:45PM
STORM
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
STORM
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SAT DEC 17 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 4:00PM
CAPITALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 7:45PM  
SILVER FOXES
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena
MON DEC 19 at 7:30PM
STORM
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
WED DEC 21 at 8:00PM
SILVER FOXES
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
WED JAN 4 at 7:30PM
REBELS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
WED JAN 4 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED JAN 4 at 8:00PM
SILVER FOXES
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
FRI JAN 6 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SUN JAN 8 at 4:00PM
QUAKERS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SUN JAN 8 at 8:00PM  
FORT KNOX
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena
TUE JAN 10 at 7:30PM
STORM
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
TUE JAN 10 at 7:45PM
REBELS
CAPITALS
MAP
WED JAN 11 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED JAN 11 at 8:00PM
ROYALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
THU JAN 12 at 7:30PM
STORM
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
THU JAN 12 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU JAN 12 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT JAN 14 at 4:45PM
ROYALS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SAT JAN 14 at 7:45PM
REBELS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SAT JAN 14 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SUN JAN 15 at 2:30PM
CHIEFS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN JAN 15 at 3:00PM
FORT KNOX
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SUN JAN 15 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED JAN 18 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED JAN 18 at 8:00PM
CAPITALS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
WED JAN 18 at 8:00PM  
CHIEFS
ROYALS
Martensville Sports Centre
FRI JAN 20 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
FRI JAN 20 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
CAPITALS
MAP
FRI JAN 20 at 7:45PM
SILVER FOXES
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT JAN 21 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT JAN 21 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SAT JAN 21 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 4:00PM
ROYALS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 4:00PM
WESTLEYS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 4:00PM
SILVER FOXES
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 7:45PM
CHIEFS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED JAN 25 at 8:00PM
WESTLEYS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
WED JAN 25 at 8:00PM
FORT KNOX
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
THU JAN 26 at 7:30PM
REBELS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
THU JAN 26 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI JAN 27 at 7:45PM
ROYALS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT JAN 28 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT JAN 28 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SAT JAN 28 at 7:45PM
STORM
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 3:30PM
FORT KNOX
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 4:00PM
WESTLEYS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 4:00PM
CAPITALS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
TUE JAN 31 at 7:15PM
ROYALS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
TUE JAN 31 at 7:45PM
SILVER FOXES
CAPITALS
MAP
WED FEB 1 at 7:30PM
STORM
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
THU FEB 2 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU FEB 2 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
CAPITALS
MAP
SAT FEB 4 at 4:45PM
SILVER FOXES
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT FEB 4 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT FEB 4 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SAT FEB 4 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 4:00PM
CHIEFS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SUN FEB 5 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
TUE FEB 7 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
WED FEB 8 at 7:45PM
CHIEFS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED FEB 8 at 8:00PM
REBELS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
THU FEB 9 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU FEB 9 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
FRI FEB 10 at 7:45PM
STORM
CAPITALS
MAP
SAT FEB 11 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT FEB 11 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SAT FEB 11 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SAT FEB 11 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN FEB 12 at 4:15PM
THUNDER
CAPITALS
MAP
SUN FEB 12 at 7:00PM  
ROYALS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Arena
TUE FEB 14 at 7:30PM
STORM
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
WED FEB 15 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED FEB 15 at 8:00PM
ROYALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
WED FEB 15 at 8:00PM
CAPITALS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
THU FEB 16 at 7:30PM  
QUAKERS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
THU FEB 16 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI FEB 17 at 7:30PM
REBELS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT FEB 18 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT FEB 18 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
SAT FEB 18 at 7:45PM
CHIEFS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUN FEB 19 at 4:00PM
SILVER FOXES
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SUN FEB 19 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
TUE FEB 21 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SCORING LEADERS
Player Points
D Dmytriw 31
T Wouters 30
L Schwab 30
B Zultok 25
GOALIE LEADERS
JF
0.48
Goalie GAA
B Schenstead 2.05
R Flegg 2.07
H Lolacher 2.25
M Briske 2.33
   Instagram content is unavailable
BILL JOHNSTON DIVISION STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Storm 18 14 3 0 1 29
Capitals 16 11 5 0 0 22
Fort Knox 19 10 8 0 1 21
Silver Fox.. 19 4 12 0 3 11
Rebels 18 1 17 0 0 2
BOB DYBVIG DIVISION STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Quakers 18 13 5 0 0 26
Westleys 18 12 6 0 0 24
Royals 17 10 6 0 1 21
Thunder 18 8 8 0 2 18
Chiefs 17 6 10 0 1 13

Fort Knox

Record: 10w-8l-0t-1otl  21pts
Next: Dec. 8, 2022 at 7:45 PM away at Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals
Last: 3-0 Win vs Carrot River Outback Thunder BOX SCORE

Fort Knox

Record: 10w-8l-0t-1otl  21pts
Next: Dec. 8, 2022 at 7:45 PM away at Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals
Last: 3-0 Win vs Carrot River Outback Thunder BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Fort Knox
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position BY GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
J. Peppler Josh Peppler 23 F '02 15 12 7 19 1.3 1 2 1 0 1 22
G. Doud Gavin Doud 44 D '01 19 3 13 16 0.8 1 4 0 0 0 2
C. Berezuik RO Castor Berezuik RO 17 F '04 18 4 8 12 0.7 1 1 0 1 0 16
K. Kaban Kolby Kaban 12 D '02 16 3 9 12 0.8 1 3 0 0 0 22
R. Banks River Banks 15 F '04 18 3 8 11 0.6 1 2 0 0 1 22
C. Cuddington Colby Cuddington 18 F '04 18 5 5 10 0.6 0 3 0 0 2 14
L. Halarewich RO Logan Halarewich RO 19 F '04 17 6 3 9 0.5 0 0 2 0 1 16
H. Morin Hunter Morin 25 F '03 14 4 5 9 0.6 1 1 0 0 2 14
J. Bender Jayden Bender 8 D '02 16 3 4 7 0.4 2 1 0 0 1 16
T. Powell RO Tyler Powell RO 5 D '04 17 2 5 7 0.4 2 0 0 0 0 2
T. Anardi Tadem Anardi 9 D '04 18 2 4 6 0.3 0 1 0 0 0 33
T. Hoffman Tanner Hoffman 10 F '02 14 1 4 5 0.4 0 1 0 0 0 41
L. Cody RO Liam Cody RO 91 F '04 17 2 2 4 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 12
J. Montgrand Justice Montgrand 22 D '04 16 2 2 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 1 22
C. Nielson Conlan Nielson 7 F '01 16 2 2 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 2
T. Miller Tayce Miller 90 F '03 9 2 2 4 0.4 0 1 0 0 0 16
R. Lepitzki RO Ryan Lepitzki RO 27 F '04 18 2 1 3 0.2 1 0 0 0 0 4
L. Kaban RO Landon Kaban RO 11 D '04 14 0 3 3 0.2 0 0 0 1 0 20
J. Booth RO Jacob Booth RO 2 D '05 17 1 0 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 6
E. Pinel RO Evan Pinel RO 4 D '05 9 0 1 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 21
B. Spilchen RO AF Brandon Spilchen RO AF 00 D '05 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. Jaeb AF Chaz Jaeb AF 00 D - 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Shordee Daelin Shordee 00 F '05 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
W. Watson AF Walker Watson AF 00 F - 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 59 88 147 7.7 11 20 3 2 9 323
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # BY GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
T. Shumanski RO Ty Shumanski RO 1 '04 5 4 1 0 0 1 299 13 2.61 6.72 187 174 .930 0 0 0
C. Ottenbreit RO Carver Ottenbreit RO 33 '03 9 3 3 0 1 1 457 26 3.41 -0.90 238 212 .891 0 0 0
D. Orr Dominic Orr 31 '03 8 3 5 0 0 0 443 28 3.80 0.27 268 240 .896 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS   10 9 0 1 2 1199 67 3.35 6.09 693 626 .903 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2022, PRAIRIE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN