We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our. Privacy Policy.
SUN SEP 10 at 1:00PM
FORT KNOX
2
STORM
5
FRI SEP 15 at 8:15PM
WESTLEYS
3
ROYALS
6
SUN SEP 17 at 3:00PM
ROYALS
2
CHIEFS
1
SUN SEP 17 at 4:00PM
STORM
3
FORT KNOX
2
SUN SEP 17 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
2
WESTLEYS
5
SUN SEP 17 at 8:15PM
CAPITALS
4
REBELS
0
TUE SEP 19 at 8:00PM
CHIEFS
5
ROYALS
1
TUE SEP 19 at 8:15PM
THUNDER
4
TIMBERJAKS
3
WED SEP 20 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
4
FORT KNOX
1
THU SEP 21 at 8:00PM
PBCN SELECTS
1
ROYALS
11
FRI SEP 22 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
1
THUNDER
7
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
CHIEFS
11
TIMBERJAKS
2
SAT SEP 23 at 1:00PM
SILVER FOXES
6
REBELS
1
SAT SEP 23 at 4:00PM
CAPITALS
5
STORM
3
SAT SEP 23 at 7:30PM
REBELS
0
FORT KNOX
8
SAT SEP 23 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
3
ROYALS
5
SAT SEP 23 at 7:30PM
TIMBERJAKS
5
CHIEFS
11
SUN SEP 24 at 2:00PM
THUNDER
2
SILVER FOXES
1
SUN SEP 24 at 4:00PM
CAPITALS
5
FORT KNOX
2
SUN SEP 24 at 6:00PM
WESTLEYS
1
QUAKERS
6
THU SEP 28 at 7:15PM
WESTLEYS
3
ROYALS
4
THU SEP 28 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
2
SILVER FOXES
3
THU SEP 28 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
8
TIMBERJAKS
1
FRI SEP 29 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
5
TIMBERJAKS
3
FRI SEP 29 at 8:00PM
REBELS
4
SILVER FOXES
5
SAT SEP 30 at 7:30PM
STORM
3
FORT KNOX
5
SAT SEP 30 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
3
CHIEFS
4
SAT SEP 30 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
5
QUAKERS
4
MON OCT 2 at 7:15PM
CAPITALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
WED OCT 4 at 7:15PM
FORT KNOX
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
THU OCT 5 at 7:15PM
QUAKERS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI OCT 6 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
FRI OCT 6 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT OCT 7 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SAT OCT 7 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SAT OCT 7 at 7:45PM
ROYALS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN OCT 8 at 3:00PM
ROYALS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
TUE OCT 10 at 7:45PM
STORM
CAPITALS
MAP
WED OCT 11 at 8:00PM
QUAKERS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI OCT 13 at 7:30PM
TIMBERJAKS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
FRI OCT 13 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
CAPITALS
MAP
SAT OCT 14 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT OCT 14 at 7:30PM
TIMBERJAKS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SAT OCT 14 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SAT OCT 14 at 7:45PM
ROYALS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SUN OCT 15 at 2:30PM
TIMBERJAKS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN OCT 15 at 4:00PM
THUNDER
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SUN OCT 15 at 6:45PM
CHIEFS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUN OCT 15 at 7:45PM
SILVER FOXES
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED OCT 18 at 8:00PM
REBELS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
WED OCT 18 at 8:00PM
CHIEFS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU OCT 19 at 7:15PM
WESTLEYS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU OCT 19 at 7:30PM
STORM
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
FRI OCT 20 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
FRI OCT 20 at 7:45PM
REBELS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SAT OCT 21 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
SAT OCT 21 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT OCT 21 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
CAPITALS
MAP
SAT OCT 21 at 7:45PM
STORM
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SUN OCT 22 at 3:00PM
WESTLEYS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SUN OCT 22 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
TUE OCT 24 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
WED OCT 25 at 8:00PM
TIMBERJAKS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI OCT 27 at 7:30PM
STORM
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
FRI OCT 27 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT OCT 28 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT OCT 28 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SAT OCT 28 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN OCT 29 at 3:00PM
CAPITALS
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
SUN OCT 29 at 3:30PM
THUNDER
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SUN OCT 29 at 7:45PM
SILVER FOXES
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
TUE OCT 31 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED NOV 1 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
WED NOV 1 at 8:00PM
CAPITALS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
WED NOV 1 at 8:00PM
ROYALS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU NOV 2 at 7:15PM
CHIEFS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI NOV 3 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
FRI NOV 3 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
CAPITALS
MAP
SAT NOV 4 at 5:00PM
THUNDER
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SAT NOV 4 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT NOV 4 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN NOV 5 at 2:30PM
SILVER FOXES
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN NOV 5 at 3:00PM
QUAKERS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SUN NOV 5 at 6:45PM
TIMBERJAKS
CAPITALS
MAP
WED NOV 8 at 8:00PM
ROYALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial Arena
WED NOV 8 at 8:00PM
QUAKERS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena
FRI NOV 10 at 7:30PM
STORM
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
FRI NOV 10 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
FRI NOV 10 at 7:30PM
REBELS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT NOV 11 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SAT NOV 11 at 7:30PM
REBELS
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
SAT NOV 11 at 7:30PM
STORM
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial Arena
SUN NOV 12 at 4:00PM
CAPITALS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SUN NOV 12 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED NOV 15 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
WED NOV 15 at 8:00PM
CAPITALS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
WED NOV 15 at 8:00PM
TIMBERJAKS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU NOV 16 at 7:15PM
CHIEFS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI NOV 17 at 7:30PM
STORM
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
FRI NOV 17 at 7:45PM
ROYALS
CAPITALS
MAP
SAT NOV 18 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SAT NOV 18 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT NOV 18 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SAT NOV 18 at 7:45PM
ROYALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SUN NOV 19 at 2:30PM
CHIEFS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN NOV 19 at 7:45PM
TIMBERJAKS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
TUE NOV 21 at 7:30PM
STORM
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
WED NOV 22 at 8:00PM
TIMBERJAKS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU NOV 23 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
THU NOV 23 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
FRI NOV 24 at 7:30PM
REBELS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT NOV 25 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
SAT NOV 25 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT NOV 25 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SAT NOV 25 at 7:45PM
REBELS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SUN NOV 26 at 3:30PM
REBELS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SUN NOV 26 at 4:00PM
SILVER FOXES
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SUN NOV 26 at 7:45PM
TIMBERJAKS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED NOV 29 at 8:00PM
SILVER FOXES
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
WED NOV 29 at 8:00PM
QUAKERS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU NOV 30 at 7:15PM
CHIEFS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI DEC 1 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
FRI DEC 1 at 7:30PM
STORM
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
FRI DEC 1 at 8:00PM
FORT KNOX
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT DEC 2 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena
SAT DEC 2 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT DEC 2 at 7:45PM
STORM
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT DEC 2 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
CAPITALS
MAP
SAT DEC 2 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SUN DEC 3 at 3:00PM
SILVER FOXES
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
WED DEC 6 at 8:00PM
SILVER FOXES
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
WED DEC 6 at 8:00PM
THUNDER
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI DEC 8 at 7:30PM
ROYALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT DEC 9 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT DEC 9 at 7:45PM
REBELS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT DEC 9 at 8:00PM
SILVER FOXES
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
SUN DEC 10 at 4:00PM
SILVER FOXES
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena
SUN DEC 10 at 4:00PM
STORM
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SUN DEC 10 at 6:45PM
TIMBERJAKS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUN DEC 10 at 7:45PM
REBELS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
TUE DEC 12 at 7:45PM
SILVER FOXES
CAPITALS
MAP
WED DEC 13 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
WED DEC 13 at 8:00PM
ROYALS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
WED DEC 13 at 8:00PM
WESTLEYS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI DEC 15 at 7:30PM
THUNDER
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
CAPITALS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT DEC 16 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT DEC 16 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT DEC 16 at 7:45PM
REBELS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SAT DEC 16 at 7:45PM
ROYALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SUN DEC 17 at 3:00PM
WESTLEYS
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
SUN DEC 17 at 3:00PM
SILVER FOXES
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
SUN DEC 17 at 6:45PM
CHIEFS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUN DEC 17 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED DEC 20 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
REBELS
Southland Co-op Aren (-)
WED DEC 20 at 8:00PM
TIMBERJAKS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena
FRI DEC 22 at 7:45PM
STORM
CAPITALS
MAP
FRI DEC 22 at 8:00PM
ROYALS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT DEC 23 at 7:30PM
TIMBERJAKS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
WED JAN 3 at 8:00PM
CAPITALS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
THU JAN 4 at 7:15PM
WESTLEYS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI JAN 5 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
FRI JAN 5 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
CAPITALS
MAP
FRI JAN 5 at 7:45PM
STORM
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SUN JAN 7 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
TUE JAN 9 at 7:30PM
SILVER FOXES
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
TUE JAN 9 at 7:45PM
REBELS
CAPITALS
MAP
WED JAN 10 at 8:00PM
TIMBERJAKS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU JAN 11 at 7:15PM
CHIEFS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
STORM
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT JAN 13 at 7:30PM
FORT KNOX
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena (-)
SAT JAN 13 at 7:30PM
QUAKERS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT JAN 13 at 7:30PM
REBELS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT JAN 13 at 7:45PM
CAPITALS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT JAN 13 at 7:45PM
WESTLEYS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SUN JAN 14 at 4:00PM
FORT KNOX
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SUN JAN 14 at 7:45PM
REBELS
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
WED JAN 17 at 7:30PM
TIMBERJAKS
THUNDER
Kinistino Arena (-)
WED JAN 17 at 8:00PM
ROYALS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU JAN 18 at 7:45PM
STORM
CAPITALS
MAP
THU JAN 18 at 7:45PM
REBELS
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
FRI JAN 19 at 7:30PM
CHIEFS
TIMBERJAKS
Buckland Arena
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
THUNDER
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT JAN 20 at 7:30PM
TIMBERJAKS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
SAT JAN 20 at 7:30PM
WESTLEYS
THUNDER
Carrot River Arena (-)
SAT JAN 20 at 7:45PM
QUAKERS
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN JAN 21 at 3:30PM
SILVER FOXES
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
TUE JAN 23 at 7:30PM
CAPITALS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
WED JAN 24 at 8:00PM
STORM
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
THU JAN 25 at 7:15PM
CHIEFS
WESTLEYS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
FRI JAN 26 at 7:30PM
REBELS
FORT KNOX
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexe (-)
FRI JAN 26 at 8:00PM
CAPITALS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SAT JAN 27 at 7:30PM
TIMBERJAKS
CHIEFS
Delisle Centennial A (-)
SAT JAN 27 at 7:45PM
THUNDER
SILVER FOXES
Doug Wickenhieser Ar (-)
SUN JAN 28 at 2:30PM
THUNDER
STORM
Pilot Butte Recreati (-)
SUN JAN 28 at 4:45PM
CHIEFS
QUAKERS
Rod Hamm Arena
SUN JAN 28 at 6:45PM
REBELS
CAPITALS
MAP
SUN JAN 28 at 7:45PM
FORT KNOX
ROYALS
Rod Hamm Arena (-)
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
KW
1.00
Goalie GAA
R Hicks 2.00
N Jensen 2.75
N Martens 2.95
O Pettipas 3.00
   Instagram is unavailable right now
BILL JOHNSTON DIVISION STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Silver Fox.. 2 2 0 0 0 4
Capitals 1 1 0 0 0 2
Fort Knox 2 1 1 0 0 2
Rebels 1 0 1 0 0 0
Storm 1 0 1 0 0 0
BOB DYBVIG DIVISION STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Royals 2 2 0 0 0 4
Chiefs 1 1 0 0 0 2
Quakers 2 1 1 0 0 2
Westleys 2 0 1 0 1 1
Timberjaks 2 0 2 0 0 0
Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fort Knox

Record: 1w-1l-0t-0otl  2pts
Next: Oct. 4, 2023 at 7:15 PM away at Regina Silver Foxes
Last: 5-3 Win vs Pilot Butte Storm BOX SCORE

Fort Knox

Record: 1w-1l-0t-0otl  2pts
Next: Oct. 4, 2023 at 7:15 PM away at Regina Silver Foxes
Last: 5-3 Win vs Pilot Butte Storm BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Fort Knox
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position BY GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
R. Banks A River Banks A 13 F '04 2 2 3 5 2.5 1 2 0 0 0 0
J. Heistad RO Josh Heistad RO 15 F '05 2 1 3 4 2.0 1 2 0 0 1 0
C. Cuddington A Colby Cuddington A 18 F '04 2 3 0 3 1.5 2 0 0 0 0 0
M. Czemeres RO Mitchell Czemeres RO 28 D '05 2 0 2 2 1.0 0 2 0 0 0 0
J. Booth Jacob Booth 2 D '05 2 1 0 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Bender C Jayden Bender C 8 D '02 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0
D. Fleger RO Drew Fleger RO 23 D '06 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 2
L. Kaban Landon Kaban 11 D '04 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 4
T. Anardi Tadem Anardi 9 D '04 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
T. Brazeau Tysune Brazeau 27 RW '04 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Cantin RO Elliot Cantin RO 5 F '05 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. Cey RO Carson Cey RO 21 F '06 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
L. Cody Liam Cody 10 F '04 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Davis Austin Davis 7 D '04 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 12
K. Malysh Kaidyn Malysh 77 D '03 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
B. McLeod Brytten McLeod 88 F '03 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
D. Shordee RO Daelin Shordee RO 4 F '05 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Halarewich Logan Halarewich 19 F '05 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
C. Pushie RO Colton Pushie RO 44 D '05 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
C. Berezuik A Castor Berezuik A 17 F '04 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
W. Douglas Walker Douglas 25 D - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Miller Tayce Miller 90 F '03 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Montgrand Justice Montgrand 22 F '04 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Stevenson RO AF Dalyn Stevenson RO AF 00 D - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 7 11 18 9.0 4 8 0 0 1 30
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # BY GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
S. Phythian RO Spencer Phythian RO 0 '04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - - 0 0 0
O. Pettipas RO Owen Pettipas RO 1 '05 1 1 0 0 0 0 60 3 3.00 0.82 38 35 .921 0 0 0
Z. Winter Zane Winter 33 '03 1 0 1 0 0 0 58 3 3.08 1.12 41 38 .927 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS   1 1 0 0 0 118 6 3.04 1.94 79 73 .924 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2023, PRAIRIE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN